"Misserfolg ist die Chance, es beim nächsten Mal besser zu machen."

Henry Ford


Erfolge

Auswahl 2019

 

März  Lustadt Amateure 4. Platz Stefan Ruf
 April Wilfingen Amateure 1. Platz Moritz Schleeh
April Durchhausen Amateure 1. Platz Nils Schumacher
April Backnang Amateure 3. Platz Nils Schumacher
April Bodelshausen Amateure 5. Platz Stefan Ruf
Mai  Schönaich Amateure 3. Platz  Moritz Schleeh
Mai Plattenhardt Amateure 3. Platz Markus Ganzenmüller
Mai Deisslingen Elite  2. Platz Johannes Schumacher
Mai Keltern Amateure 4. Platz Nils Schumacher
Mai Keltern Amateure 3. Platz Moritz Schleeh
Juni Hatzenbühl Amateure 5. Platz Michael Weyer
Juli Minfeld Amateure 1. Platz Michael Weyer
Juli Geislingen Elite 4. Platz Johannes Schumacher
Juli Ilsfeld-Auenstein Amateure 5. Platz Michael Weyer
August Sonneberg Amateure 4. Platz Michael Weyer
September Bornheim Amateure 5. Platz Rüdiger Grosch

Auswahl 2018

 

Mai 2018 Rheinzabern Elite C Moritz Schleeh Platz 1
Mai 2018 Offenbach Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3
Mai 2018 Rund um Keltern Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 5
Mai 2018 Weiden LM Bayern EZF Joseph Schafbauer Platz 18
Juli 2018 Reutte KT A/B Thomas Gröbl Platz 3
Juli 2018 Dahn Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3
Juli 2018 Lustadt Elite C Gianfranco Sanfelde Platz 10
August 2018 Rülzheim Elite C Ammar Kamel Platz 5
August 2018 Fellbach RMP Tim Gmeiner Platz 5
Oktober 2018 Rheinstetten Elite C Stefan Ruf Platz 9
Oktober 2018 Meckenbeuren Elite C Ammar Kamel Platz 9

Auswahl 2017

 

September 2017 Stadtsteinach Oberfränkische Bergmeisterschaft Elite A/B/C Sebastian Uhe Platz 3
August 2017 Rülzheim  Elite C Steffen Schulz Platz 3
Juli 2017 Ottenbach Elite C Thomas Gröbl Platz 5
Juli 2017 Reute Elite C Thomas Gröbl Platz 1
Juli 2017 Reute LBS Mannschaftswertung Elite C Mannschaft Platz 2
Juni 2017 Hanau Elite B Benjamin Vornweg Platz 2
Juni 2017 Hatzenbühl Elite C Tim Gmeiner Platz 12
Mai 2017  Keltern-Ellmendingen Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 2
Mai 2017 Hamburg  EliteA/B/C Benjamin Vornweg Platz 10
Mai 2017 Offenbach Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3
April 2017  Bruchsal Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 4
April 2017 Singen Elite C Stefan Ruf Platz 8

Auswahl 2016

 

September 2016 Mainz-Ebersheim Elite C Sebastian Uhe Platz 3
September 2016 Dierbach Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3
September 2016 Haßloch Elite C Steffen Rößler Platz 7
September 2016 Dierbach Elite C Benjamin Vornweg Platz 1
Juli 2016 Roschbach Elite C Nicolai Peglow Platz 3
Juli 2016 Rheinzabern Elite C Steffen Schulz Platz 5
Juni 2016 Hatzenbühl Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3
Juni 2016 Rheinhausen-Oberhausen Elite C Benjamin Vornweg Platz 7
Mai 2016 Konstanz Elite C Nicolai Peglow Platz 4
Mai 2016 Konstanz Elite C Rüdiger Grosch Platz 3